Citibank, N.A.Non Consumer

Dispute Types
2009201020112012201320142015201620172018Total
Consumer37916611915813266357677911
Employment1279141844251817155
Total4811731281721501106094941066
Dispositions
2009201020112012201320142015201620172018Total
Awarded24983771189835793481
Settled1212740293162407471396
Administrative127418833248
Withdrawn95677682513113
Dismissed7284728
Total4811731281721501106094941066
Awards
2009201020112012201320142015201620172018Total
Unknown244424535331142218
Business54132796421252251
Consumer41312112
Total24983771189835793481