NONENon Consumer

Dispute Types
2009201020112012201320142015201620172018Total
Consumer8476856573976221121405
Employment418242018723221415165
Total12659276754699442536570
Dispositions
2009201020112012201320142015201620172018Total
Awarded52641312222241036190
Impasse13161113
Settled3203426341468311722269
Withdrawn2912863413452
Administrative1745121333
Dismissed5322113
Total12659276754699442536570
Awards
2009201020112012201320142015201620172018Total
Unknown4162822171613723128
Home Owner1681332125
Business3353711124
Consumer12321110
Home Owner/Business123
Total52641312222241036190